ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 15977266
nr 1597 7266
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Utskärsfrid". Signed, numbered 70/200, dated -97. Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 46x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x77,
"Utskärsfrid". Signerad, numrerad 70/200, daterad -97. Silkscreen, bildmått: 46x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x77 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday February 12 2024
at 19:59:01
12/2 14:12:24
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson